HuntifyAI logoHuntifyAI
SciDraw AI logo

SciDraw AI

免费
访问

Create publication-ready scientific figures, diagrams & data charts with AI.

当前展示的是默认语言的兜底内容。

SciDraw AI 是什么?

SciDraw AI is a web tool for creating scientific figures and illustrations. It generates publication-ready diagrams and charts from text prompts, sketches, or uploaded data, applies journal style presets, and exports editable SVG, PPTX, and other formats.

SciDraw AI 能做什么?

  • 01

    Text to image

    Generates scientific illustrations from a description

  • 02

    Sketch & image edit

    Turns sketches or references into polished visuals

  • 03

    Smart data charts

    Builds publication-ready charts from CSV or Excel

  • 04

    Journal style presets

    One-click styling for Nature, Science, Cell

  • 05

    SVG vector export

    Lossless vector export for journals and posters

  • 06

    Editable PPTX

    Exports PowerPoint files with editable text labels

使用场景

  • ResearchersA researcher generates a publication-ready figure for a paper submission.
  • Graduate studentsA student turns experimental data into a journal-styled chart for a thesis.
  • EducatorsA teacher creates diagrams and illustrations for a lecture poster.

SciDraw AI 速览

平台
Web

SciDraw AI 流量分析

「SciDraw AI」的替代方案

在寻找「SciDraw AI」的替代方案?对比这些功能和使用场景相近的 AI 工具。